Philosophy (60 total)
Scaling
Raw |
50 | 49 | 48 | 47 | 46 | 45 | 44 | 43 | 42 | 41 | 40 |
Scaled |
50.00 | 49.20 | 48.40 | 47.60 | 46.80 | 46.00 | 45.20 | 44.40 | 43.60 | 42.80 | 42.00 |
50 (2 total)
- McLachlan, Hamish (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Pearce, Jacob (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
49 (1 total)
- Rayner, Claire (Ivanhoe Girls GS Ivanhoe)
48 (1 total)
- Eldridge, Gregory (St Leonards College Brighton East)
47 (2 total)
- Beart, Madeleine (Ivanhoe Girls GS Ivanhoe)
- Rumbold, David (Preshil The Margaret Lyttle Memorial School Kew)
46 (3 total)
- Altis, Kirsty (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Chen, Jiyuan (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Lind, Samantha (Karingal Park SC Frankston)
45 (4 total)
- Chen, Yichuan (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Duns, Robin (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Hatton, Rachel (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Hodge, Emma (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
44 (5 total)
- Moret, Rebecca (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Price, Felicity (Geelong GS Corio)
- Rikus, Erin (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Robinson, Caitlin (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Wise, Zoe (St Leonards College Brighton East)
43 (7 total)
- Blunsdon, Courtney (Ivanhoe Girls GS Ivanhoe)
- Edwards, Phillipa (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- McKenzie, Tess (Preshil The Margaret Lyttle Memorial School Kew)
- Penberthy, Jun (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Ratcliffe, Eleanor (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Thomas, Michael (Haileybury College Keysborough)
- Wilson, Madeliene (Matthew Flinders Girls SC Geelong)
42 (9 total)
- Anderson, Annika (Geelong GS Corio)
- Clarke, Jillian (Benalla College - Faithfull Benalla)
- Godden, Carly (Preshil The Margaret Lyttle Memorial School Kew)
- Nguyen, Huong (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Oon, David (Haileybury College Keysborough)
- Plueckhahn, Tessa (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Riley, Katherine (RMIT TAFE Carlton)
- Sattler, Ashley (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Tito, Joel (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
41 (12 total)
- Adler, Rebecca (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Bast, Sallyann (Benalla College - Faithfull Benalla)
- Bearlinallardice, Nickolas (Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo)
- Cameron, Ellen (Ivanhoe Girls GS Ivanhoe)
- Gibby, Julia (Lowther Hall Anglican GS Essendon)
- Gullaci, Francesca (Carey Baptist GS Kew)
- Lennie, Erica (Mt Waverley SC Mount Waverley)
- Lim, Isabel (Rowville SC Rowville)
- Lopez, Daniel (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Mekhtiev, Murad (Melbourne HS South Yarra)
- Meyer, Stevie (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Murray, Katrina (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
40 (14 total)
- Bish, Lindsey (Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo)
- Brooks, Celeste (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Clendinnen, Anastasia (Eltham HS Eltham)
- Dickinson, Hannah (MacRobertson Girls HS Melbourne)
- Guo, Wayne (Balwyn HS Balwyn North)
- Haycox, Jack (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Heymanson, Jonathon (Cae Melbourne)
- Junor, Susannah (Cae Melbourne)
- Moore, Carina (Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo)
- Newman, Laura (Footscray City College Footscray)
- Smith, Emily (Melbourne Girls College Richmond)
- Vangaalenprentice, Yasmin (St Leonards College Brighton East)
- Walls, Amanda (Ivanhoe Girls GS Ivanhoe)
- Zhang, Luke (Melbourne HS South Yarra)